Sobota 7. 9. 2024 16:00 Skaštice - Šumperk
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 16:00 Kvasice - Slavičín
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 16:00 Vsetín - Šternberk
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 16:00 Holešov - Hranice
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 16:00 Bzenec - HFK Olomouc
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 16:00 Nové Sady - Všechovice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 16:00 Kozlovice - Baťov
Post | Tým | Body | Z | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Vsetín | 12 | 5 | 5 |
2 | SK Hranice | 10 | 4 | 5 |
3 | Slovan Bzenec | 9 | 5 | 7 |
4 | Tatran Všechovice | 9 | 4 | 5 |
5 | FC TVD Slavičín | 9 | 5 | 3 |
6 | TJ Skaštice | 9 | 5 | -1 |
7 | 1.HFK Olomouc | 7 | 5 | 1 |
8 | SFK Elko Holešov | 7 | 5 | 0 |
9 | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 6 | 5 | -4 |
10 | FK Šternberk | 4 | 3 | 0 |
11 | FK Šumperk | 4 | 4 | -2 |
12 | FK Kozlovice | 4 | 4 | -3 |
13 | SK Baťov 1930 | 4 | 4 | -3 |
14 | FC Kvasice | 3 | 5 | -6 |
15 | FK Nové Sady | 1 | 5 | -7 |
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 16:00 Němčice - Břest
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 16:00 Skaštice B - Počenice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 16:00 Morkovice B - Hulín
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 16:30 Žeranovice - Bezměrov
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 16:00 Slavkov - Zborovice
Post | Tým | Body | Z | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Počenice | 9 | 4 | 15 |
2 | Žeranovice | 9 | 4 | 9 |
3 | Morkovice B | 8 | 4 | 6 |
4 | Zborovice | 7 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Spartak Hulín | 6 | 4 | 6 |
6 | Němčice | 6 | 3 | 1 |
7 | Slavkov p. H | 6 | 4 | -1 |
8 | Bezměrov | 4 | 3 | -6 |
9 | Břest | 1 | 3 | -10 |
10 | Pravčice | 1 | 4 | -12 |
11 | Skaštice B | 0 | 3 | -11 |
Úterý 3. 9. 2024 17:00 Tlumačov - Lutopecny 5:0
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 13:00 Koryčany - Lubná
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 10:00 Zdounky - Prusinovice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 12:30 Skaštice - Chvalčov
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 10:00 Bezměrov B - Kvasice
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 10:00 Prusinovice - Všechovice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 13:30 Žeranovice - Skaštice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 14:00 Holešov B - Kvasice
Úterý 24. 9. 2024 17:00 Rusava - Chvalčov
Čtvrtek 5. 9. 2024 17:30 Skaštice - Lubná 5:2
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 10:00 Kvasice B - Kroměříž C
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 10:00 Těšnovice - Zdounky
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 10:00 Rymice - Lutopecny
Sobota 7. 9. 2024 10:00 Skaštice - Těšnovice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 10:00 Zlobice - Zdounky
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 13:00 Hulín - Kvasice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 10:00 Rataje - Kvasice
Neděle 8. 9. 2024 13:00 Těšnovice - Zdounky