Facebook YouTube E-mail
Home B-TÝM Los soutěže

Los soutěže

Okresní přebor

So 05.08. 2017 16:30 Zdounky : Chropyně B
Ne 06.08. 2017 10:15 Holešov B : Loukov
Ne 06.08. 2017 15:00 Záhlinice : Mrlínek
Ne 06.08. 2017 16:30 Lubná : Těšnovice
Ne 06.08. 2017 16:30 Němčice : Skaštice B
Ne 06.08. 2017 16:30 Komárno : Kvasice B
Ne 06.08. 2017 16:30 Počenice : Chvalčov
Zápasy 1.kola
So 12.08. 2017 16:30 Chropyně B : Chvalčov
So 12.08. 2017 16:30 Kvasice B : Počenice
So 12.08. 2017 16:30 Loukov : Lubná
Ne 13.08. 2017 15:00 Záhlinice : Holešov B
Ne 13.08. 2017 16:30 Skaštice B : Komárno
Ne 13.08. 2017 16:30 Těšnovice : Němčice
Ne 13.08. 2017 16:30 Zdounky : Mrlínek
Zápasy 2.kola
So 19.08. 2017 16:30 Chvalčov : Kvasice B
Ne 20.08. 2017 10:15 Holešov B : Zdounky
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Mrlínek : Chropyně B
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Lubná : Záhlinice
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Němčice : Loukov
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Komárno : Těšnovice
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Počenice : Skaštice B
Zápasy 3.kola
So 26.08. 2017 16:30 Chropyně B : Kvasice B
So 26.08. 2017 16:30 Loukov : Komárno
Ne 27.08. 2017 15:00 Záhlinice : Němčice
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Skaštice B : Chvalčov
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Těšnovice : Počenice
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Zdounky : Lubná
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Mrlínek : Holešov B
Zápasy 4.kola
So 02.09. 2017 16:00 Komárno : Záhlinice
Ne 03.09. 2017 10:15 Holešov B : Chropyně B
Ne 03.09. 2017 16:00 Lubná : Mrlínek
Ne 03.09. 2017 16:00 Němčice : Zdounky
Ne 03.09. 2017 16:00 Počenice : Loukov
Ne 03.09. 2017 16:00 Chvalčov : Těšnovice
Ne 03.09. 2017 16:00 Kvasice B : Skaštice B
Zápasy 5.kola
So 09.09. 2017 16:00 Loukov : Chvalčov
Ne 10.09. 2017 10:15 Chropyně B : Skaštice B
Ne 10.09. 2017 10:15 Holešov B : Lubná
Ne 10.09. 2017 15:00 Záhlinice : Počenice
Ne 10.09. 2017 16:00 Těšnovice : Kvasice B
Ne 10.09. 2017 16:00 Zdounky : Komárno
Ne 10.09. 2017 16:00 Mrlínek : Němčice
Zápasy 6.kola
So 16.09. 2017 15:30 Němčice : Holešov B
So 16.09. 2017 15:30 Počenice : Zdounky
Ne 17.09. 2017 15:30 Lubná : Chropyně B
Ne 17.09. 2017 15:30 Komárno : Mrlínek
Ne 17.09. 2017 15:30 Chvalčov : Záhlinice
Ne 17.09. 2017 15:30 Kvasice B : Loukov
Ne 17.09. 2017 15:30 Skaštice B : Těšnovice
Zápasy 7.kola
So 23.09. 2017 15:30 Chropyně B : Těšnovice
So 23.09. 2017 15:30 Loukov : Skaštice B
Ne 24.09. 2017 10:15 Holešov B : Komárno
Ne 24.09. 2017 15:00 Záhlinice : Kvasice B
Ne 24.09. 2017 15:30 Zdounky : Chvalčov
Ne 24.09. 2017 15:30 Mrlínek : Počenice
Ne 24.09. 2017 15:30 Lubná : Němčice
Zápasy 8.kola
So 30.09. 2017 15:00 Komárno : Lubná
So 30.09. 2017 15:00 Těšnovice : Loukov
Ne 01.10. 2017 15:00 Němčice : Chropyně B
Ne 01.10. 2017 15:00 Počenice : Holešov B
Ne 01.10. 2017 15:00 Chvalčov : Mrlínek
Ne 01.10. 2017 15:00 Kvasice B : Zdounky
Ne 01.10. 2017 15:00 Skaštice B : Záhlinice
Zápasy 9.kola
So 07.10. 2017 15:00 Chropyně B : Loukov
Ne 08.10. 2017 10:15 Holešov B : Chvalčov
Ne 08.10. 2017 15:00 Záhlinice : Těšnovice
Ne 08.10. 2017 15:00 Zdounky : Skaštice B
Ne 08.10. 2017 15:00 Mrlínek : Kvasice B
Ne 08.10. 2017 15:00 Lubná : Počenice
Ne 08.10. 2017 15:00 Němčice : Komárno
Zápasy 10.kola
So 14.10. 2017 15:00 Počenice : Němčice
So 14.10. 2017 15:00 Loukov : Záhlinice
Ne 15.10. 2017 15:00 Komárno : Chropyně B
Ne 15.10. 2017 15:00 Chvalčov : Lubná
Ne 15.10. 2017 15:00 Kvasice B : Holešov B
Ne 15.10. 2017 15:00 Skaštice B : Mrlínek
Ne 15.10. 2017 15:00 Těšnovice : Zdounky
Zápasy 11.kola
So 21.10. 2017 14:30 Chropyně B : Záhlinice
Ne 22.10. 2017 10:15 Holešov B : Skaštice B
Ne 22.10. 2017 14:30 Zdounky : Loukov
Ne 22.10. 2017 14:30 Mrlínek : Těšnovice
Ne 22.10. 2017 14:30 Lubná : Kvasice B
Ne 22.10. 2017 14:30 Němčice : Chvalčov
Ne 22.10. 2017 14:30 Komárno : Počenice
Zápasy 12.kola
So 28.10. 2017 14:30 Chvalčov : Komárno
So 28.10. 2017 14:30 Loukov : Mrlínek
So 28.10. 2017 14:30 Záhlinice : Zdounky
Ne 29.10. 2017 14:30 Počenice : Chropyně B
Ne 29.10. 2017 14:30 Kvasice B : Němčice
Ne 29.10. 2017 14:30 Skaštice B : Lubná
Ne 29.10. 2017 14:30 Těšnovice : Holešov B
Zápasy 13.kola
So 04.11. 2017 14:00 Chropyně B : Zdounky
So 04.11. 2017 14:00 Loukov : Holešov B
Ne 05.11. 2017 14:00 Mrlínek : Záhlinice
Ne 05.11. 2017 14:00 Těšnovice : Lubná
Ne 05.11. 2017 14:00 Skaštice B : Němčice
Ne 05.11. 2017 14:00 Kvasice B : Komárno
Ne 05.11. 2017 14:00 Chvalčov : Počenice
Zápasy 14.kola
© Oficiální stránky klubu TJ Skaštice
credit