Facebook YouTube E-mail
Home A–TÝM Los soutěže

Los soutěže

I.A třída

So 05.08. 2017 17:00 Osvětimany : Žalkovice
So 05.08. 2017 17:00 Jaroslavice : Ořechov
So 05.08. 2017 17:00 Napajedla : Dolní Němčí
So 05.08. 2017 17:00 Fryšták : Otrokovice B
Ne 06.08. 2017 17:00 Bojkovice : Koryčany
Ne 06.08. 2017 17:00 Buchlovice : Skaštice
Ne 06.08. 2017 17:00 Nivnice : Nedachlebice
Zápasy 1.kola
Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Žalkovice : Otrokovice B
Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Nedachlebice : Fryšták
Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Skaštice : Nivnice
Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Dolní Němčí : Buchlovice
Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Ořechov : Napajedla
Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Koryčany : Jaroslavice
Ne 13.08. 2017 17:00 Osvětimany : Bojkovice
Zápasy 2.kola
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Bojkovice : Žalkovice
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Jaroslavice : Osvětimany
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Napajedla : Koryčany
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Buchlovice : Ořechov
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Nivnice : Dolní Němčí
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Fryšták : Skaštice
Ne 20.08. 2017 16:30 Otrokovice B : Nedachlebice
Zápasy 3.kola
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Žalkovice : Nedachlebice
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Skaštice : Otrokovice B
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Dolní Němčí : Fryšták
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Ořechov : Nivnice
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Koryčany : Buchlovice
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Osvětimany : Napajedla
Ne 27.08. 2017 16:30 Bojkovice : Jaroslavice
Zápasy 4.kola
Ne 03.09. 2017 00:00 Jaroslavice : Žalkovice
Ne 03.09. 2017 00:00 Napajedla : Bojkovice
Ne 03.09. 2017 00:00 Buchlovice : Osvětimany
Ne 03.09. 2017 00:00 Nivnice : Koryčany
Ne 03.09. 2017 00:00 Fryšták : Ořechov
Ne 03.09. 2017 00:00 Otrokovice B : Dolní Němčí
Ne 03.09. 2017 00:00 Nedachlebice : Skaštice
Zápasy 5.kola
Ne 10.09. 2017 00:00 Žalkovice : Skaštice
Ne 10.09. 2017 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Nedachlebice
Ne 10.09. 2017 00:00 Ořechov : Otrokovice B
Ne 10.09. 2017 00:00 Koryčany : Fryšták
Ne 10.09. 2017 00:00 Osvětimany : Nivnice
Ne 10.09. 2017 00:00 Bojkovice : Buchlovice
Ne 10.09. 2017 00:00 Jaroslavice : Napajedla
Zápasy 6.kola
Ne 17.09. 2017 00:00 Napajedla : Žalkovice
Ne 17.09. 2017 00:00 Buchlovice : Jaroslavice
Ne 17.09. 2017 00:00 Nivnice : Bojkovice
Ne 17.09. 2017 00:00 Fryšták : Osvětimany
Ne 17.09. 2017 00:00 Otrokovice B : Koryčany
Ne 17.09. 2017 00:00 Nedachlebice : Ořechov
Ne 17.09. 2017 00:00 Skaštice : Dolní Němčí
Zápasy 7.kola
Ne 24.09. 2017 00:00 Žalkovice : Dolní Němčí
Ne 24.09. 2017 00:00 Ořechov : Skaštice
Ne 24.09. 2017 00:00 Koryčany : Nedachlebice
Ne 24.09. 2017 00:00 Osvětimany : Otrokovice B
Ne 24.09. 2017 00:00 Bojkovice : Fryšták
Ne 24.09. 2017 00:00 Jaroslavice : Nivnice
Ne 24.09. 2017 00:00 Napajedla : Buchlovice
Zápasy 8.kola
Ne 01.10. 2017 00:00 Buchlovice : Žalkovice
Ne 01.10. 2017 00:00 Nivnice : Napajedla
Ne 01.10. 2017 00:00 Fryšták : Jaroslavice
Ne 01.10. 2017 00:00 Otrokovice B : Bojkovice
Ne 01.10. 2017 00:00 Nedachlebice : Osvětimany
Ne 01.10. 2017 00:00 Skaštice : Koryčany
Ne 01.10. 2017 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Ořechov
Zápasy 9.kola
Ne 08.10. 2017 00:00 Žalkovice : Ořechov
Ne 08.10. 2017 00:00 Koryčany : Dolní Němčí
Ne 08.10. 2017 00:00 Osvětimany : Skaštice
Ne 08.10. 2017 00:00 Bojkovice : Nedachlebice
Ne 08.10. 2017 00:00 Jaroslavice : Otrokovice B
Ne 08.10. 2017 00:00 Napajedla : Fryšták
Ne 08.10. 2017 00:00 Buchlovice : Nivnice
Zápasy 10.kola
Ne 15.10. 2017 00:00 Nivnice : Žalkovice
Ne 15.10. 2017 00:00 Fryšták : Buchlovice
Ne 15.10. 2017 00:00 Otrokovice B : Napajedla
Ne 15.10. 2017 00:00 Nedachlebice : Jaroslavice
Ne 15.10. 2017 00:00 Skaštice : Bojkovice
Ne 15.10. 2017 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Osvětimany
Ne 15.10. 2017 00:00 Ořechov : Koryčany
Zápasy 11.kola
Ne 22.10. 2017 00:00 Žalkovice : Koryčany
Ne 22.10. 2017 00:00 Osvětimany : Ořechov
Ne 22.10. 2017 00:00 Bojkovice : Dolní Němčí
Ne 22.10. 2017 00:00 Jaroslavice : Skaštice
Ne 22.10. 2017 00:00 Napajedla : Nedachlebice
Ne 22.10. 2017 00:00 Buchlovice : Otrokovice B
Ne 22.10. 2017 00:00 Nivnice : Fryšták
Zápasy 12.kola
Ne 29.10. 2017 00:00 Fryšták : Žalkovice
Ne 29.10. 2017 00:00 Otrokovice B : Nivnice
Ne 29.10. 2017 00:00 Nedachlebice : Buchlovice
Ne 29.10. 2017 00:00 Skaštice : Napajedla
Ne 29.10. 2017 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Jaroslavice
Ne 29.10. 2017 00:00 Ořechov : Bojkovice
Ne 29.10. 2017 00:00 Koryčany : Osvětimany
Zápasy 13.kola
Ne 25.03. 2018 00:00 Žalkovice : Osvětimany
Ne 25.03. 2018 00:00 Koryčany : Bojkovice
Ne 25.03. 2018 00:00 Ořechov : Jaroslavice
Ne 25.03. 2018 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Napajedla
Ne 25.03. 2018 00:00 Skaštice : Buchlovice
Ne 25.03. 2018 00:00 Nedachlebice : Nivnice
Ne 25.03. 2018 00:00 Otrokovice B : Fryšták
Zápasy 14.kola
Ne 01.04. 2018 00:00 Otrokovice B : Žalkovice
Ne 01.04. 2018 00:00 Fryšták : Nedachlebice
Ne 01.04. 2018 00:00 Nivnice : Skaštice
Ne 01.04. 2018 00:00 Buchlovice : Dolní Němčí
Ne 01.04. 2018 00:00 Napajedla : Ořechov
Ne 01.04. 2018 00:00 Jaroslavice : Koryčany
Ne 01.04. 2018 00:00 Bojkovice : Osvětimany
Zápasy 15.kola
Ne 08.04. 2018 00:00 Žalkovice : Bojkovice
Ne 08.04. 2018 00:00 Osvětimany : Jaroslavice
Ne 08.04. 2018 00:00 Koryčany : Napajedla
Ne 08.04. 2018 00:00 Ořechov : Buchlovice
Ne 08.04. 2018 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Nivnice
Ne 08.04. 2018 00:00 Skaštice : Fryšták
Ne 08.04. 2018 00:00 Nedachlebice : Otrokovice B
Zápasy 16.kola
Ne 15.04. 2018 00:00 Nedachlebice : Žalkovice
Ne 15.04. 2018 00:00 Otrokovice B : Skaštice
Ne 15.04. 2018 00:00 Fryšták : Dolní Němčí
Ne 15.04. 2018 00:00 Nivnice : Ořechov
Ne 15.04. 2018 00:00 Buchlovice : Koryčany
Ne 15.04. 2018 00:00 Napajedla : Osvětimany
Ne 15.04. 2018 00:00 Jaroslavice : Bojkovice
Zápasy 17.kola
Ne 22.04. 2018 00:00 Žalkovice : Jaroslavice
Ne 22.04. 2018 00:00 Bojkovice : Napajedla
Ne 22.04. 2018 00:00 Osvětimany : Buchlovice
Ne 22.04. 2018 00:00 Koryčany : Nivnice
Ne 22.04. 2018 00:00 Ořechov : Fryšták
Ne 22.04. 2018 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Otrokovice B
Ne 22.04. 2018 00:00 Skaštice : Nedachlebice
Zápasy 18.kola
Ne 29.04. 2018 00:00 Napajedla : Jaroslavice
Ne 29.04. 2018 00:00 Buchlovice : Bojkovice
Ne 29.04. 2018 00:00 Skaštice : Žalkovice
Ne 29.04. 2018 00:00 Nedachlebice : Dolní Němčí
Ne 29.04. 2018 00:00 Otrokovice B : Ořechov
Ne 29.04. 2018 00:00 Fryšták : Koryčany
Ne 29.04. 2018 00:00 Nivnice : Osvětimany
Zápasy 19.kola
Ne 06.05. 2018 00:00 Bojkovice : Nivnice
Ne 06.05. 2018 00:00 Osvětimany : Fryšták
Ne 06.05. 2018 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Skaštice
Ne 06.05. 2018 00:00 Ořechov : Nedachlebice
Ne 06.05. 2018 00:00 Koryčany : Otrokovice B
Ne 06.05. 2018 00:00 Jaroslavice : Buchlovice
Ne 06.05. 2018 00:00 Žalkovice : Napajedla
Zápasy 20.kola
Ne 13.05. 2018 00:00 Buchlovice : Napajedla
Ne 13.05. 2018 00:00 Nivnice : Jaroslavice
Ne 13.05. 2018 00:00 Fryšták : Bojkovice
Ne 13.05. 2018 00:00 Otrokovice B : Osvětimany
Ne 13.05. 2018 00:00 Nedachlebice : Koryčany
Ne 13.05. 2018 00:00 Skaštice : Ořechov
Ne 13.05. 2018 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Žalkovice
Zápasy 21.kola
Ne 20.05. 2018 00:00 Ořechov : Dolní Němčí
Ne 20.05. 2018 00:00 Koryčany : Skaštice
Ne 20.05. 2018 00:00 Osvětimany : Nedachlebice
Ne 20.05. 2018 00:00 Bojkovice : Otrokovice B
Ne 20.05. 2018 00:00 Jaroslavice : Fryšták
Ne 20.05. 2018 00:00 Napajedla : Nivnice
Ne 20.05. 2018 00:00 Žalkovice : Buchlovice
Zápasy 22.kola
Ne 27.05. 2018 00:00 Nivnice : Buchlovice
Ne 27.05. 2018 00:00 Fryšták : Napajedla
Ne 27.05. 2018 00:00 Otrokovice B : Jaroslavice
Ne 27.05. 2018 00:00 Nedachlebice : Bojkovice
Ne 27.05. 2018 00:00 Skaštice : Osvětimany
Ne 27.05. 2018 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Koryčany
Ne 27.05. 2018 00:00 Ořechov : Žalkovice
Zápasy 23.kola
Ne 03.06. 2018 00:00 Koryčany : Ořechov
Ne 03.06. 2018 00:00 Osvětimany : Dolní Němčí
Ne 03.06. 2018 00:00 Bojkovice : Skaštice
Ne 03.06. 2018 00:00 Jaroslavice : Nedachlebice
Ne 03.06. 2018 00:00 Napajedla : Otrokovice B
Ne 03.06. 2018 00:00 Buchlovice : Fryšták
Ne 03.06. 2018 00:00 Žalkovice : Nivnice
Zápasy 24.kola
Ne 10.06. 2018 00:00 Fryšták : Nivnice
Ne 10.06. 2018 00:00 Otrokovice B : Buchlovice
Ne 10.06. 2018 00:00 Nedachlebice : Napajedla
Ne 10.06. 2018 00:00 Skaštice : Jaroslavice
Ne 10.06. 2018 00:00 Dolní Němčí : Bojkovice
Ne 10.06. 2018 00:00 Ořechov : Osvětimany
Ne 10.06. 2018 00:00 Koryčany : Žalkovice
Zápasy 25.kola
Ne 17.06. 2018 00:00 Osvětimany : Koryčany
Ne 17.06. 2018 00:00 Bojkovice : Ořechov
Ne 17.06. 2018 00:00 Jaroslavice : Dolní Němčí
Ne 17.06. 2018 00:00 Napajedla : Skaštice
Ne 17.06. 2018 00:00 Buchlovice : Nedachlebice
Ne 17.06. 2018 00:00 Nivnice : Otrokovice B
Ne 17.06. 2018 00:00 Žalkovice : Fryšták
Zápasy 26.kola
© Oficiální stránky klubu TJ Skaštice
credit